Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh3510716692
2Minnesota3710716494
3Dallas5194145121
4Columbus5289185127
5Winnipeg5592143127
6NewJersey5584178135
7Anaheim6282155144
8TampaBay5774303147
9Carolina6168296157
10Detroit6771179160
11SanJose6667265163
12Rangers6969233164
13Montreal7070222164
14Chicago6865256167
15Florida7165199170
16Washington7164218171
17LosAngeles7667183173
18Vegas7363208174
19Nashville7665185175
20Arizona7766156175
21Islanders7757237184
22Buffalo7656257184
23Ottawa8258195188
24Colorado7853285189
25Vancouver9157160198
26Calgary9448148210
27Toronto9544178215
28Philly9643187217
29Boston9946172217
30St.Louis10243145223
31Edmonton10339166228