Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Minnesota3210014785
2Vancouver3410216387
3Boston4588221113
4Vegas5185163121
5Dallas5586104124
6NewJersey4977226126
7Carolina6080115136
8LosAngeles6177151138
9Detroit6371192147
10Winnipeg6665204156
11Anaheim6966173158
12Pittsburgh6660226160
13TampaBay6962186162
14Chicago7164182162
15Ottawa68601412162
16Florida7163183163
17Montreal6959178163
18SanJose7362172165
19Islanders7160177166
20Toronto7561171168
21Rangers7961113172
22Columbus7858144174
23Washington7352209175
24Buffalo8159150177
25Calgary7953158181
26Nashville7950178183
27Philly8453143185
28Arizona8754121187
29St.Louis8246224190
30Edmonton9634223217
31Colorado9937181217