Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh236813362
2Minnesota257011162
3Dallas316014379
4NewJersey315911679
5Winnipeg39606286
6TampaBay315221386
7Columbus40587289
8Anaheim425112298
9Detroit4048128100
10Rangers4047173100
11Carolina4145193104
12Florida4245137104
13SanJose4142204106
14Nashville4445153106
15Chicago4343174107
16Vegas474596109
17LosAngeles4944113112
18Montreal4942160114
19Ottawa5041133116
20Buffalo4837175118
21Washington5237126122
22Islanders5236145123
23Arizona583982126
24Colorado5332203129
25Philly5932106134
26Calgary623394137
27Vancouver6432110139
28Edmonton6328124142
29Boston6528131144
30Toronto6425117146
31St.Louis7122104156