Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Boston18585142
2Minnesota164911649
3Vancouver205110151
4Vegas26479061
5LosAngeles29466165
6NewJersey28399671
7Carolina34414375
8Dallas35415176
9Pittsburgh313412579
10Anaheim37394280
11Toronto363510183
12Chicago363410284
13TampaBay39364385
14Detroit363311285
15Ottawa36338585
16Islanders37339386
17SanJose39348187
18Columbus38329388
19Florida40346288
20Winnipeg383111289
21Washington342616690
22Montreal41306593
23Rangers43306395
24Calgary45313396
25Nashville43288397
26Philly46297099
27St.Louis4022182100
28Buffalo472870101
29Arizona482860102
30Colorado5117131116
31Edmonton5316112119