Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1LosAngeles4897154115
2Boston4892204120
3Minnesota49921013121
4NewJersey5390174127
5Vancouver5987144136
6Detroit6284126142
7Pittsburgh5779199142
8Dallas6378167149
9Anaheim6275225151
10Nashville63741215153
11Montreal7068215166
12Islanders6865229167
13Carolina7367204170
14Washington7668155172
15Columbus7464206174
16Florida7867127175
17Colorado8065145179
18St.Louis78611510181
19SanJose8059223185
20Chicago7755239186
21Winnipeg7955228188
22Calgary8661134189
23Toronto8357195190
24Ottawa9057125197
25Rangers8650235200
26TampaBay8849243203
27Arizona9252146204
28Buffalo8948225205
29Edmonton9351128206
30Philly9746165215