Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Boston204713255
2Anaheim244312363
3LosAngeles27469063
4Detroit29466165
5NewJersey29447267
6Nashville29425669
7Pittsburgh29408571
8Minnesota31405673
9Colorado32407374
10Montreal34389178
11Carolina35388179
12Islanders323411580
13Dallas35358482
14Columbus37368183
15Winnipeg343212484
16Vancouver38358185
17Florida39354486
18St.Louis39334688
19Washington41345289
20Chicago372713592
21SanJose422711297
22Calgary46295299
23Ottawa452782100
24Toronto4325122100
25Edmonton442567101
26Arizona462763101
27Rangers4624102104
28Buffalo4723102106
29TampaBay4723102106
30Philly492283109