Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Vancouver3510917390
2Minnesota3610615794
3Boston4694231116
4Vegas5489174129
5NewJersey5381237136
6Dallas6189104136
7Carolina6185126140
8LosAngeles6580172149
9Detroit6675212155
10Winnipeg6671234159
11Anaheim7272173164
12Pittsburgh6866246166
13Ottawa71671412168
14TampaBay7466186172
15Florida7667183173
16Chicago7767182174
17Islanders7463207175
18SanJose7765202176
19Montreal7562198177
20Toronto8064182180
21Rangers8465123183
22Columbus8261174185
23Buffalo8564150185
24Washington7955219188
25Nashville8355188192
26Philly8957153196
27Calgary8754158197
28St.Louis8649245201
29Arizona9555131204
30Edmonton10137233228
31Colorado10638191232