Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Minnesota17569043
2Pittsburgh17557344
3Dallas224611358
4NewJersey25438664
5TampaBay223918365
6Anaheim29447267
7Columbus33462169
8Rangers293714274
9Detroit31369677
10Winnipeg36404278
11Carolina313513378
12Florida323410680
13Nashville343510381
14Chicago333214383
15SanJose343314183
16LosAngeles363410284
17Vegas36337685
18Montreal353215085
19Islanders383011390
20Ottawa412910294
21Buffalo382514595
22Arizona46304298
23Colorado402317299
24Philly442594101
25Vancouver482770103
26Calgary462484104
27Washington4622104106
28Boston4823101107
29Edmonton4721104108
30Toronto4620106108
31St.Louis561583123