Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Boston143612242
2Anaheim153412345
3Detroit21383146
4LosAngeles22348052
5NewJersey23326254
6Nashville22314654
7Montreal25317158
8Pittsburgh24286559
9Colorado25287360
10Washington29293263
11Vancouver28277164
12Columbus28287164
13Islanders26269364
14Minnesota27274664
15Winnipeg26249465
16Carolina30285166
17Dallas29276266
18Florida30254468
19Chicago262112569
20Ottawa32246272
21Calgary33245273
22SanJose311911275
23St.Louis34224375
24Edmonton32195776
25TampaBay35188179
26Arizona36195380
27Toronto341710280
28Buffalo36188282
29Philly37187283
30Rangers371610185