Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh16557342
2Minnesota17569043
3Dallas224611358
4NewJersey25438664
5TampaBay223818365
6Anaheim29447267
7Columbus33462169
8Rangers293614274
9Detroit31369677
10Winnipeg36394278
11Carolina313513378
12Florida313410678
13SanJose333314181
14Nashville343410381
15Chicago333214383
16LosAngeles363410284
17Montreal353215085
18Vegas36337685
19Islanders383011390
20Ottawa402910292
21Buffalo382514595
22Arizona46294298
23Colorado402317299
24Philly442594101
25Vancouver472770101
26Calgary462484104
27Washington4622104106
28Boston4823101107
29Edmonton4721104108
30Toronto4620106108
31St.Louis561583123