Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
1Patrick Maroon52244200001411
2Ben Chiarot5033460000511
3Zdeno Chara502202000099
4Brayden McNabb522442001068
5Joel Armia5268601000126
6Andy Greene500012000057
7Paul Stastny5314-122000148
8Cal Clutterbuck510112001058
9Jordan Weal5000-10000042
10Jonas Brodin520242000098
11Brock Nelson5202-114011077
12Zachary Aston-Reese500004000013
13Alexander Steen512310000025
14Roman Polak5011000000715
15Bryan Little5145600000115
16Antoine Roussel5022118000064
17Anthony Cirelli502202000056
18Mark Pysyk5011-10000012
19Brayden Point5235201000148
20Tyson Jost5167140000148
21Frederik Gauthier500000000016
22Calle Jarnkrok5112040000139
23Paul Ladue510102001086
24Nic Dowd502210000044
25Thomas Hickey51231200001414