Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
1Patrick Maroon5412233513442030117137
2Zdeno Chara73142337151001011150153
3Brayden McNabb651321340341211122192
4Joel Armia691317307363020116120
5Justin Holl5112000000121
6Riley Barber45336-4000002514
7Andy Greene73327301430010111139
8Paul Stastny732147682726310017595
9Cal Clutterbuck545611-312000052110
10Jordan Weal714610-11000103421
11Jonas Brodin427142142601118870
12Lukas Radil6000-22000092
13Brock Nelson571623391920115112766
14Steven Kampfer1835841620102737
15Zachary Aston-Reese46771402110204037
16Alexander Steen716152122001116761
17Roman Polak694151914440020101196
18Bryan Little69203050-345305015989
19Antoine Roussel67111324-312700009196
20Anthony Cirelli7023254820284041126109
21Mark Pysyk7051116-12120108188
22Adam Johnson100000000010
23Matt Grzelcyk38033-63000001518
24Frederik Gauthier74358-96010103255
25Jimmy Hayes7431215-88420006051
26Jarred Tinordi746915-114000008182
27Cody Ceci74112435-2142011133138
28Calle Jarnkrok74273461-7475043177104
29Justin Schultz68163046016212115884
30Paul Ladue7411112-114000005161