Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
1Tyler Seguin188101851610304853
2Johnny Boychuk180112600002443
3Brent Burns180998800006152
4Jeff Skinner1710313-6810204434
5Tyler Bozak1834702410002118
6Nick Leddy181788200002931
7Taylor Hall18101121101400104934
8Justin Schultz18145-7200003245
9Mikko Koivu172241400101717
10Matt Niskanen18279-31920003960
11Brendan Gaunce1401110000001
12Derek Stepan182241400003420
13Jakub Voracek18810189620404335
14Christoffer Ehn1002230000065
15Dan Hamhuis182352400001522
16Evgeny Kuznetsov18088-4700003428
17Brayden Point14088-32500003117
18Tyson Jost1800002000013
19Seth Griffith1800000000011
20Bobby Ryan13213-2200101016
21Justin Faulk131342400002434
22Mikhail Sergachev131452600002022
23Ryan Johansen132683200002121
24Trevor Daley601104000047
25Jonathan Drouin130330200001010
26Brian Dumoulin13011-540000733
27Filip Forsberg1342641400102439
28Calvin De Haan13000100000913
29Kyle Okposo1301100000088
30Conor Sheary132240800001110