Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP GoalsSH GoalsGame WinnersGame TyingShotsHits
1Chris Terry6251116-192510006252
2Marcus Foligno41516-92010216142
3Erik Johnson6492938-3212011140139
4Brett Ritchie64131932-22483011131150
5Valtteri Filppula41101626-12040008651
6Nick Shore6291322-101200007180
7Joseph Blandisi30246200010910
8Tanner Pearson56122133-820400011387
9Dmitrij Jaskin36314-52200002023
10Nicolas Deslauriers354-13-970001127
11Jason Garrison6471118-2434201011590
12Tye Mcginn31347-61620003026
13Luke Witkowski2417803000102753
14Nick Ritchie64162440-21505022135173
15Esa Lindell4061117-162000007968
16David Schlemko6411213-43900006862
17Kurtis MacDermid8000-24000016
18Scott Mayfield524812-106600106484
19Brandon Tanev6441317-84000107753
20Casey Cizikas2979167210-106048
21Brian Gionta64101525-71140107259
22Dougie Hamilton4561319-1314101011298
23Victor Rask64162339-2420300111978
24Jamie McGinn64122032-2241002142131
25Matt Calvert300000000000