Florida

Schedule | Team Scoring | Finances | Lines | Contract Signings | Futures | Player Vitals | Injury Report | Trade Block

NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPointsPlus/
Minus
PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
Jonathan Huberdeau59233558+2126406016285
Matthew Tkachuk57202545+14384000141123
Mats Zuccarello59192645+17121011141110
Gustav Nyquist60182644-818516114877
Bo Horvat59191736-2326903014768
Nick Bjugstad59171633-20200011116111
Casey Cizikas59161430+122220708898
Noah Hanifin5982230+19101000130102
Tyler Myers5681321+1344200011476
Ian Cole5921719+043001010196
Michael Matheson5931619-1324101012474
Derick Brassard557916+122200206176
Tony DeAngelo6111415-177300008799
Brian Dumoulin3611112+02800007783
Colin Wilson403811-0600015233
Marko Dano59279+12800004330
Will Butcher55189+82300005835
Andrew Ladd59235+4600102017
Erik Gudbranson33055+32100001954
Brendan Gaunce53101-12000095
 
NameGames
Played
Shots
Against
Goals
Against
SavesSave%GAAWinsShut-outsLossesTiesAssistsPIMS
Semyon Varlamov3386885783.9022.5812117310
Craig Anderson3476563702.9181.851419430
Alex Stalock000000000000