Dallas

Schedule | Team Scoring | Finances | Lines | Contract Signings | Futures | Player Vitals | Injury Report | Trade Block

NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPointsPlus/
Minus
PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
Andreas Johnsson268816-81020106625
Andrew Shaw269514-93420205480
Loui Eriksson265914-4610206024
Lukas Sedlak 267613-02030205330
Matt Nieto2631013-1600006332
Jon Merrill263912-3600004237
Michael Grabner264610-10800005836
Scott Mayfield 266410-24620005166
Thomas Dipauli26549+3800013427
Matt Read26549+41000103321
Brendan Lemieux26178+42000003133
Alex Petrovic26055-91900003659
Kurtis MacDermid26134+5600001733
Kevin Roy 26123-012000097
Scott Harrington26033+41600002223
Carson Soucy26022-02000046
Zac Dalpe26000+00000010
Curtis McKenzie 26000-02000022
Barclay Goodrow26000+00000010
Jan Kostalek0000+00000000
Jason Demers0000+00000000
Erik Gustafsson0000+00000000
Daniel Brickley0000+00000000
 
NameGames
Played
Shots
Against
Goals
Against
SavesSave%GAAWinsShut-outsLossesTiesAssistsPIMS
Jacob Markstrom2680173728.9092.818015310
Maxime Lagace412210.8330.50000000