Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh5214014
2Vegas10172123
3SanJose10173023
4Arizona9165023
5Columbus11181124
6Dallas11192024
7Florida9144325
8Boston11154127
9Islanders12154028
10TampaBay13143029
11Anaheim11147029
12Montreal13143130
13Detroit14143031
14Washington11109031
15Buffalo12124331
16St.Louis1196432
17Carolina16150032
18Minnesota15132133
19Rangers14113233
20Chicago15123134
21Vancouver15114034
22Philly14114234
23LosAngeles16131134
24Nashville15104135
25NewJersey16103136
26Winnipeg1694137
27Toronto1893039
28Colorado18104040
29Edmonton2091041
30Ottawa1974042
31Calgary2290044