Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh17577142
2Columbus23497356
3Vegas28455364
4Arizona264211265
5SanJose32455069
6Anaheim294010270
7Buffalo273811570
8Dallas31406573
9Florida293511776
10TampaBay333910076
11NewJersey303514377
12Chicago343511281
13St.Louis333112583
14Minnesota36338585
15Washington343017186
16Carolina43352290
17Detroit40328290
18Islanders393110290
19Montreal39296892
20Calgary44333192
21Vancouver402813093
22Colorado422910094
23Philly40289594
24Winnipeg41299394
25Boston412910294
26Rangers432610399
27Ottawa452791100
28Nashville462592103
29Edmonton472591104
30Toronto482482106
31LosAngeles492463107