Draft Standings

Draft
POS
 WLTOLP
1Pittsburgh17547142
2Columbus23486355
3Arizona254211263
4Vegas28435364
5SanJose32455069
6Anaheim293910270
7Buffalo273911570
8Dallas30406571
9Florida283511673
10TampaBay333810076
11Chicago323411277
12NewJersey303314377
13St.Louis323012581
14Minnesota35338583
15Washington342916185
16Detroit38318286
17Carolina41352286
18Islanders383010187
19Montreal38296890
20Winnipeg39299390
21Philly39289592
22Calgary44333192
23Vancouver402713093
24Colorado422810094
25Boston412910294
26Rangers412610395
27Ottawa452591100
28Nashville452592101
29Edmonton462491102
30LosAngeles482463105
31Toronto482482106