Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
1Trevor Daley835813-81411206942
2Joel Armia83253257-2314012205132
3Joe Gambardella19213-10810002921
4Radko Gudas733131611001010125137
5Justin Faulk831027370361030164148
6Brendan Smith71000-350000613
7Troy Stecher8321618020000093124
8Stephen Johns83000040000127
9Blake Lizotte7991221-74800209150
10Jordan Weal76193857-7203142174138
11Frans Nielsen83163652-21423002186136
12Marc Staal83714210301010136111
13Stefan Noesen411212000046
14Micheal Ferland83253661-2501041200224
15Tyler Bozak76254570-1465031176107
16Carl Gunnarsson2300000000000
17Zach Bogosian77336-136000006471
18Nicolas Roy8161824-35210109788
19Brandon Pirri82192342-316604018493
20Patrick Khodorenko6000-30000054
21Taro Hirose11202-7610001612
22Erik Gudbranson7610717-24894020107128
23Ivan Barbashev8391625-43000209369
24Tyler Seguin662432560242140175151
25Justin Braun8313142710203030171182
26Nick Leddy8312314317362020196164
27Jamie McGinn788101882640118374
28Jonathan Ericsson834172113441010127152
29Thomas Hickey291234600002315
30Joe Thornton83152237031003013558