Season:
Pre/Regular/Playoffs:



#NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPoints+/-PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
1Tyler Seguin186713-2000004445
2Justin Braun18257-4600003657
3Nick Leddy1825701000005159
4Jamie McGinn183585200002741
5Jonathan Ericsson150220400002532
6Joe Thornton182795000002912
7Brock Nelson18104140440404621
8Derek Stepan180221200001513
9Jakub Voracek18491312710105933
10Braydon Coburn1813431000001831
11Evgeni Malkin184610-32600105126
12Brent Burns180111101600004743
13Alexander Edler181236200002840
14Evgeny Kuznetsov186111701120104335
15Brayden Point185510-21020104037
16Michael Grabner18213000000115
17Loui Eriksson1846105400102518
18Travis Zajac172130000101217
19Troy Brouwer1500000000000
20Matt Grzelcyk1522471010002431
21Patrick Kane15413174000303934
22Adam Gaudette15011-32000046
23Seth Jones131784600001526
24Mark Stone1567137500003549
25Jeff Petry13123-2800002932
26Shea Weber1515641600003455
27Roope Hintz151120400002317
28Robert Bortuzzo10101070000615
29Colton Parayko1506621900003544
30Christian Dvorak150002200001227