Detroit

Schedule | Team Scoring | Finances | Lines | Contract Signings | Futures | Player Vitals | Injury Report | Trade Block

NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPointsPlus/
Minus
PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
William Karlsson44201838-11860309655
Mike Hoffman44171734+012302010654
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins44151934-02403011271
Mika Zibanejad42151732-128004110894
Jason Zucker4482432-217100010089
Jake Muzzin4441923+5381010105136
Nick Foligno4441822-026000067117
Kris Letang4471320-43120109475
Nick Schmaltz4351015-12600305227
Evander Kane449514-06200105157
Josh Bailey4441014+0700004528
Michael Del Zotto4421214-12210017082
Olli Maatta4431114+5800016482
Mattias Janmark-Nylen446511-2400103329
Oscar Klefbom4001111-131000003639
Brennan Menell44167+11400003834
Evan Rodrigues32145+1900001617
Josh Anderson44134+400000914
 
NameGames
Played
Shots
Against
Goals
Against
SavesSave%GAAWinsShut-outsLossesTiesAssistsPIMS
Philipp Grubauer2869266626.9052.3610410510
Jonathan Quick2560362541.8972.48928200