Nashville

Schedule | Team Scoring | Finances | Lines | Contract Signings | Futures | Player Vitals | Injury Report | Trade Block

NameGames
Played
GoalsAssistsPointsPlus/
Minus
PIMSPP
Goals
SH
Goals
Game
Winners
Game
Tying
ShotsHits
Sean Monahan7527+021000218
Claude Giroux7246+201010135
Patrice Bergeron7325+0200002518
Matthew Tkachuk7033-3800001513
Tom Wilson7213+31200101414
Dustin Brown7123-0800001516
Mattias Ekholm7123-3410001412
Craig Smith7022+12000078
Viktor Arvidsson7022-1400001211
Michael Stone7022+000000412
Anthony Mantha7101-0200001114
Darnell Nurse7011+0900001419
Jacob Trouba7011+2200001314
Alec Martinez7011-170000617
Ron Hainsey7011+00000038
Brian Boyle7000-32000013
Nick Ritchie7000+12000013
Sonny Milano0000+00000000
Andrew Ladd0000+00000000
Ian McCoshen0000+00000000
Kevan Miller7000+02000035
Ryan Lindgren0000+00000000
 
NameGames
Played
Shots
Against
Goals
Against
SavesSave%GAAWinsShut-outsLossesTiesAssistsPIMS
Ben Bishop722619207.9162.71215000
Ryan Faragher000000000000
Joonas Korpisalo111000000000
Cory Schneider000000000000